ALBALONGA ROMA
AQUILE PALERMO PA
 
AVENGERS PADOVA PD
BLACK LIONS VENEZIA VE
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Monacelli Enrico
Vice Pres.: Teruzzi Francesco
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Izzo Fabrizio
Vice All.: Sabatino Giuseppe
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Teruzzi Francesco
Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Ragona Samuele 1-1
Mastrostefano Diego 1-1
De Negri Luana 1-1
Diosi Lorenzo 2,5-1
Fierravanti Michele 4,5-4,5

RISERVE
Fenorasi Roberto 1-1
De Rogatis Jacopo 0,5-0,5
Rezza Lorenzo 1,5-1
Raffa Luca 1,5-1
Lorenzetti Alberto 4,5-1
Sabatino Matteo 1,5-1
Montevecchi Luca 1-1
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Di Giglia Salvatore
Vice Pres.: Di Giglia Nunzia Rita
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Di Giglia Nunzia Rita
Vice All.: Lopes Alessandro
Segreteria: Garofoli Rita
Assistente: Di Gregorio Salvatore
Assistente: Guagenti Maria
Assistente: Greco Giuseppe
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Di Giglia Salvatore
Sito Internet:
FORMAZIONE
Giannusa Giovanni 0,5-0,5
Gennaro Bernardo 1-1
Cavarreta Giovanbattista 0,5-0,5
Accardi Calogero 4-4
Floreno Giuseppe 4,5-4,5

RISERVE
D'Amico Salvatore 0,5-0,5
Di Gregorio Lirio 1-1
Fabozzi Valentina 1-1
Lionetti Martina 1-1
Lopes Matteo 1-1,5
Infantino Irene 2-2
Lopes Gabriele 2-2,5
Caló Giuseppa 3-3

Migliaccio Maria Piera 2-2
Franco Patrizia 3-3
Mazzola Rosa 2-2,5
Boncimino Pietro 4-4
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Gottardo Giannalisa
Vice Pres.e D.S.: Schiaroli Pierpaolo
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Schiaroli Andrea
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Schiaroli Andrea

Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Agheorghiesei Matteo 0,5-0,5
 
Pugno Paolo 4,5-4,5
Schiaroli Andrea 1-1,5
Cappellazzo Giorgio 2-2,5
Slika
Mahdi 1-1

RISERVE
Salvagnini Stefano 1-1
Agheorghiesei Luca 2-1,5
Vianello Leonardo 2-2

ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Giorgi Davide
Vice Pres.: ?
 Segretario: Zanghierato Angela
Team Manager: Piccillo Andrea
Area Tecnica: Lazzarini Massimo
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Vadalá Saul
Vice All.: Coró Sauro
Assistente: Bastasin Caterina

Assistente: Pagano Michele
Assistente: Bressan Ivano
Assistente: Franzó Michele
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Piccillo Andrea
Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Ranzato Simone 1-1
Franzó Alessandro 1-1
Farcasel Emanuel 2-2,5
Felicani Andrea 4-4
Granzotto Patrick 4-4

RISERVE

Torcutti Gabriele 0,5-0,5
Cibin Emanuele 1-1,5
Damian Matteo 1-1,5
Zoggia Gabriel 1-1,5
Coró Sauro 4-4
Giuge Manuel 3-3
Zahirovic Abel 3,5-3,5
Bonato Claudio
Fanton Carlo
Piatenco Timur
BLUE DEVILS GENOVA GE
BULLS TREVISO TV

COCO LOCO PADOVA PD

DOLPHINS ANCONA AN
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente:
Di Gangi Santino
Vice Pres.: Bruzzone Danilo
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Gatto Audenzio
Vice All.: Scala Felice
Meccanico: Benvenuto Angelo
Meccanico: Bruzzone Giovanni
Meccanico: Cordero Mario
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Gatto Audenzio

Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Di Gangi Santino 1-1
Garofano Davide 1-1
Cannioto Daniele 1-1
Fiorino Matteo 3-4
Tortora Luigi 3-3

RISERVE
Benvenuto Marianna 3-3
Bruzzone Danilo 1-1,5
Cordero Simone 2-2,5
Gueyé Papi 5-5
Albanesi Costanza
Ferrando Elisa

ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente:
Bontempo Eddy
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: ?
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Bontempo Eddy
Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Bontempo
Eddy 1,5-1
Bressan Francesco 1-1

Panizzo
Gianmarco 1,5-1
Volpato Matteo 4,5-1
Soresi Edoardo 1-1,5
RISERVE
Casarin Marino 1-
1
Mussi Anton 1-1
Bortoluzzi Marinella 3,5-1

ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Janniello Patrizio
Vice Pres.: Vittadello Luca
Segretario: Stefani Paola
Tesoriere: Schiavolin Nicola
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Ramina Angelo
Vice All.: Ostellari Paolo

Tecnico: Toniolo Roberto
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Schiavolin Nicola
Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Toniolo Fabio 0,5-0,5
Ostellari Francesco 1-1
Tognin Emma 0,5-0,5

Comino Claudio 4-4
Ramina Mattia 3,5-3,5
RISERVE
Toniolo Luca 0,5-0,5
Schiavolin Nicola 0,5-1,5

Bercaru Marius 0,5-0,5
Vittadello Luca 0,5-1,5
Spolaore Marco 1-2

Casagrande Stefano 2-2
Masoli Diego 2-2
Volpato Christian 1-3,5
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Occhialini Stefano
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Pichierri Salvatore
Vice All.: Lullo Francesco
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Occhialini Stefano
Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Di Biase Fabio 0,5-1,5.
Venturi Francesco 0,5-0,5.

Scalini Matteo 0,5-1,5.
Galeazzi Marco 2-4.
Pela Tommaso 2-4.
RISERVE
Piermarioli Rudy 1-1.
Marchegiani Paola 1,5-1,5.
Baldissini Alessandro 1-2,5.

Schiaratura Marco 1-1.
Ferrini
Andrea 2-3.
Migliosi Marta 0,5-1.
De Vincentiis Danilo 0,5-0,5.

Flauzino Genilda 0,5-0,5.
Giaché Yujia 1-1.
Manolachi Ovidiu.
Catena Moreno.
DREAM TEAM MI
FIORENZA FI
FRIUL FALCONS UD
GOODFELLAS PAVIA PV
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Rasconi Marco
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: ?
Vice All.: ?
CONTATTI
Responsabile:
?

Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Diario Camilla 1-1
Azzaro Fausto 1-1
Borri Tatiana 4,5-4,5
El Sheikh Amer 2-2
Gjeta Klisman 0,5-0,5

RISERVE
Reyes Giovanni 0,5-0,5
Moroni Omar 1-1,5
Fumagalli Giuseppe 1-1
Ebrahim Abdel 2,5-1
D'Aloia Antonio 1,5-1,5
Zangone Cristina 1,5-1,5
Lin Lijun 2,5-2,5
Ayala Gerardo
Giannuzzi Giovanni
Pannese Rocco

ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente:
Giacomini Alessandro
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Giacomini Alessandro
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Giacomini Alessandro

Sito Internet:

Resp. Sito:
Giacomini Alessandro
FORMAZIONE
Brancaccio Nicoló 2-1,5
Mercurio Niccoló 2-2
Focardi Alessio 4-4
Grachova Kseniia 2-2
Spanó Massimiliano 2-2,5
RISERVE
Grachova Kseniia 2-2
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente:
Giacomini Alessandro
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Giacomini Alessandro
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Giacomini Alessandro

Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Burelli Moreno 0,5-0,5
Sacilotto Alain 0,5-0,5
Vadnjal Nicoló 1-1
Verardo Jacopo 1-1,5

D'Apice Michele 5-5

RISERVE
Filippin Elia 1-1
Nadin Davide 4,5-4,5
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Attolini Marcello
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Mauro Antonio
Vice All.: Pirastu Fabio
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Pirastu Fabio
Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Pirastu Fabio 0,5-0,5
Trevisan Daniela 1-1,5
Azzaro Fausto 1-1
De Rosa Raul 4-4
Aliman Sylvie 3,5-3,5

RISERVE
Vetere Fabio 1-1,5
Grappeggia Davide 2-2
Valerioti Franco 4-4

LEONI SICANI AG
 
LUPI TOSCANI FI
MADRACS UDINE UD
MAGIC TORINO TO

ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Sanfilippo Giuseppe
Vice Pres.: Nicolosi Girolamo
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Sanfilippo Salvatore
Vice All.: Galluzzo Filippo
Meccanico: Macaluso Mario

Dirigente Acc.: Petralia Ninni
Assistente: Guzzardo Vincenzo
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Sanfilippo Giuseppe
Sito Internet:
FORMAZIONE
Massimino Francesca 1-1
Sanfilippo Giuseppe 1-1
Licari Aurelio 1-1,5
Nicolosi Francesca 3,5-3,5
Garofalo Domenico 5-5
RISERVE
Zerilli Emiliano 1-1
Bivona Giuseppe 1-1
Mendolia Mariapia 4,5-4,5
Accardi Calogero 1-3

Pozzo Giuseppe 4,5-4,5
Crapanzano Caterina 4,5-4,5
Capizzo Giuseppe 2-2,5
Capizzo Ignazio 1-1,5
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Gangoni Fiorenzo
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: ?
Vice All.: ?
Resp. Tecnico: ?

CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Gangoni Fiorenzo
Sito Internet:
FORMAZIONE
Berni Simone 0,5-0,5
Castiglia Paolo 1-1
Squarci Emiliano 0,5-0,5
Padure Viorel 3-3
Pallesi Paolo 4-4
RISERVE
Oriolo Michela 1-1,5
Cianchi Grazia 1-1,5
Cioni Fabiano 3-3

ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente:
Minigutti Ivan
Vice Pres.: Mattiussi Mauro
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Cozzarolo Marco
Vice All.: Minigutti Ivan
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Minigutti Ivan

Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
De Cecco Benedetta 0,5-0,5
Jangelov Oliver 0,5-0,5
Margarit Daniel 4,5-1
Occhialini Stefano 4-2
Tahtahi Kamal 4-1

RISERVE
Minigutti Ivan 0,5-0,5
Ribnikar Tilen 1-1
Zara Pietro 1-1
Gatto Dubravko 3,5-1
Tozzato Fabio 4-1
Svet Ziga 1,5-1
Starec Tommaso 4-4
Palmulli Claudio 3-1
Petrak Branka 4-1

ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Malmesi Filomena
Vice Pres.: Prima Francesco
Dirigente: Ammaturo Giuseppe
Dirigente:
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Carapelle Franco
Vice All.: Tomassini Massimo
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Malmesi Filomena
Dirigente: Ammaturo Giuseppe
Dirigente: Di Virgilio Claudio

Sito Internet:
FORMAZIONE
Laganá Fabrizio 0,5-0,5
Prima Francesco 1-1
De Virgilio Mattia 2-2,5
Ceravolo Michele 4,5-4,5
Dolcimascolo Giovanni 4-4
RISERVE

Argenio Rita 1-1
Carapelle Daniele 1-1
Misiti Alessandro 1-1
Tonin Mario 1-1

Gozzi Francesco 3,5-3,5
Tolla Nicola 5-5
Ammaturo Riccardo 3,5-3,5
Amato Gaetano 5-5
MIRMIDONI PICENI AP

RED COBRA SICILIA PA
SEA WOLVES VERSILIA LU
SEN MARTIN MODENA MO
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente:
?
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Ciacciarelli Michele
Vice All.: ?
CONTATTI
Responsabile:
?

Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Sturba Andrea 0,5-0,5
Silvi Giacomo 3-1
Cicconi Simone 3,5-1
Magri Marco 4,5-1
Capitani Giuseppe 4,5-1

RISERVE
Ricciotti Angela 0,5-0,5
Pavone Roberto 3-1
Talamonti Elvira 5-1
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: D'Aiuto Giovanni
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Cacioppo Marcello
Vice All.: ?
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: D'Aiuto Giovanni
Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Cutrera Gaetano 1-1
Tranchina Carlo 1-1
Consiglio Gaetano 2-2

D'Aiuto Giovanni 3-3
Faletra Giuseppe 4-4
RISERVE
Valenti Gualtiero 1-1
Biondolillo Giovanni 2-2
Abbate Gregorio 3-3
Oddo Paola 3,5-3,5
Falletta Armando
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente:
Federigi Riccardo
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: ?
Vice All.: ?
CONTATTI
Responsabile:
?

Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Dati Gilberto 2-2,5
Benedetti Francesca 1-1
Polacci Elena 1-1
Della Latta Thomas 1-1
Angeli Nicoló 3-3

RISERVE
Frediani Alessandro 3-3
Polacci Elena 1
-1
Meccheri Simone
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Vandelli Lorenzo
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Vandelli Lorenzo
Vice All.: Latina Ivano
Dirigenti Acc.: Torri T., Delia A.
Meccanici: Morra F., Zottola M.

CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Vandelli Lorenzo

Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Elmi Andrea 1-1
Latina Martina 1-1
Trombetti Matteo 1-1,5
Vandelli Lorenzo 1-1,5
Torri Mirko 2-2,5
RISERVE
Morra Nunzio 0,5-0,5
Bruschi Matteo 1-1
Zottola Filippo 1-1
Guerriero Amelia 2-2
Levoni Daniele 4-4
Torri Tiziano 5-5
Caruso Romolo
Verrengia Mattia
SHARKS MONZA MB
SKORPIONS VARESE VA
SQUALI MONZA MB

THUNDER ROMA
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Muratore Mattia
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Della Torre Massimo
Vice All.: Vitaliano Simone
Meccanico: Sciuva Luigi
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Muratore Mattia
Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Graziano Roberto 0,5-0,5
Tius Valentina 0,5-0,5.
Muratore Mattia 1-3
Di Gesaro Mario 3,5-3,5
Sciuva Davide 1-1,5

RISERVE
Natale Giuseppe 0,5-0,5

Cuomo Simone 0,5-0,5
Clamer Matteo 1-1
Righeschi Stefano 3,5-3,5
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Carelli Giordano
Vice Pres.: Mantiero Fabio
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Macchi Roberto
Vice All.: Moretta Claudio
Vice All.: Breda Mauro
CONTATTI
Resp.
Squadra: Carelli Giordano

Sito Internet:

Segreteria: Rossi Anna
Segreteria: Mantiero Fabio
FORMAZIONE
Filomena Marco 1-1
Mantiero Fabio 0,5-0,5
Ronsval Andrea 3-3
Fattore Tiziano 2-2,5
Bortolini Matteo 4,5-4,5
RISERVE
Cremona Annamaria 1-1,5
Corcillo Antonio 1-1
Sannuto Andrea 1-1,5
Dall'Agnese Alessio 1-1,5
Santeramo Gianfranco 2-2,5
Battaglin Alessandro 4,5-4,5

Villafuerte Francesco 5-5
Rossi Anna 4-4
Mutti Matteo
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: ?
Vice Pres.: ?
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Di Natale Salvatore
Vice All.: Di Gesaro Mario

CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: ?
Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Giannini Annamaria 1-1
Repetti Daniele 1-2
Ghislotti Luciano 3-3,5

Cernuschi Vittorio 2-4
Bettin Leonardo 1-3,5
RISERVE
Amenta Fabio 0,5-0,5
Bulica Kastriot 0,5-0,5
Clamer Alessia 1-1
Balio Federico 3-3
Balio Simone 2-3,5
Squillaci Cristian 2-2
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Ferrazza Pietro
Vice Pres.: Malcotti Marco
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Marinelli Alessandro
Vice All.: De Franceschi Sergio
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: De Franceschi Sergio
Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Mindru Gabriel 1-1,5
Alfieri Verdiana 0,5-0,5

Ferrazza
Marco 1-1
Bortoluzzi Emiliano 3-3
Faieta Andrea 4-4
RISERVE
Forgione Francesco 0,5-0,5
Bonelli Giacomo 0,5-0,5
Pettazzoni Dario 0,5
-0,5
Ciampicacigli Marco 2,5-2,5

Malcotti Marco 5-5
Iovene Enrico 2-2,5
Iovene Carlo 5-4
Fiore Davide 4-4
Marcon Samuele 3,5-3,5
TIGERS BOLZANO BZ
 
VITERSPORT VITERBO VT
WARRIORS SABBIONETA MN
WOLVES BAREGGIO MI
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Bozzolan Manuel
Vice Pres.: Aichner Stefan
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Callá Gianluca
Vice All.: Taka Mujn
Addetto Stampa: Palmulli Claudio
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Callá Gianluca
Resp. Atleti: Di Marzo Giovanna

Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Di Marzo Giovanna 1-1
Bouaru Daniel 0,5-1,5
Taka Klaivert 1-1,5
Marchese Fabiano 5-5
Bozzolan Manuel 3,5-1

RISERVE
Aichner Teresa 1-1,5
Donati Raphael 1,5-1
Esposito Francesco 3,5-3,5

Alvarez Maria 2-2,5
Mazzier Debora 0,5-2,5
Callá Gianluca 2,5-2
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente: Grispigni Paola
Vice Pres.:
?
STAFF TECNICO
 Allenatore: Mancuso Michele
Vice All.: Murolo Giuseppe
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Grispigni Paola
Sito Internet:
FORMAZIONE
Marotta Edvige 2-2
Marotta Umberto 1-1,5
Pacchiarotti Alessandro 1-1
Izzo Marcello 4-4
Kruezi Fatmir 4,5-4,5
RISERVE
Cesarei Francesco 3-3
Toma Andrei 2-2,5
Demollari Kristos 1-1,5

Mancuso Michele 4-4

Polo Alessandro 3-3
Minella Agostino 1-1
Egizi Marco
Ruspantini Claudio
Trevi Anacleto
ORGANIGRAMMA
Presidente:
Merlino Fabio
Vice Pres.: Mercuri Luca
 Tesoriere: Savio Alessandra
Ufficio Stampa: Mercuri Luca
Resp. Sanitario: Negri Marzia
Responsabile Staff: Di Tella Cristina
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Merlino Fabio
Vice All.: Basile Davide
CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Merlino Fabio
Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Rigato Manuele 1,5-1
Ottonelli Riccardo 1-1

Jignea Jon 2,5-2
Catania Leonardo 4-4
Federigi Riccardo 2-2
RISERVE
Sensoli Roberto 0,5-0,5
Di Ruzza Ilaria 0,5-0,5
Mercuri Luca 1-1
Merlino Fabio 0,5-0,5
Ferrari Mirko 0,5-0,5
Marella Alessandro 1-1
Boccazzi Sara 1-1
Papini Lorenzo 1-1
Vitale Graziella 1-1
Candi Tommaso 1,5-1
Bernardi Simone 2-2
Masi Alessandro 2-2
Rizzi Matteo 2-3

Camponesco Giovanni 5-5
Giliberti Pietro 5-5
Di Paola Mattia 3,5-3,5
Liccardo Tommaso 4-4
NIGRAMMA
Presidente: Masini Alberto
Vice Pres.: Improta Pasquale
STAFF TECNICO
Allenatore: Bruno Alessandro
Vice All.: Zambon Diego
Dirigente: Lione Luigi
Dirigente: Moisiuk Vasco

CONTATTI
Resp. Squadra: Klisman Gjeta
Resp. Squadra: Masini Albert
o
Dirigente Acc.: Lione Luigi
Dirigente Acc.: Masini Luigi

Sito Internet:

FORMAZIONE
Ive Luca 1-1,5
Lione Davide 0,5-1,5
Baidi Mohammed 1-1
Vokkri Stefan 0,5-1,5
La Cara Renato 2-5
RISERVE
Improta Pasquale 0,5-0,5

Masini Alberto 0,5-1
Abbate Mattia 0,5-0,5
Bricalli Bianca Irene