ALBALONGA ROMA
Palestra Comunale, Via Collodi, Albano Laziale Roma (ROMA)
AQUILE AZZURRE GENOVA
Palazzetto dello Sport VIVISEMM, Via Superiore Rocche di Bavari 88 r, 16141 Genova (GE)
AQUILE PALERMO
Pala Oreto, Via Santa Maria di Ges˙ 11, 90124 Palermo (PA)
AVENGERS PADOVA Palestra "I.I.S" Duca degli Abruzzi, Via Mario Merlin 1, Padova (PD)
BLACK LIONS VENEZIA
Polisportiva Terraglio, Via Penello 5, 30174 Mestre Venezia (VN)
BLUE DEVILS GENOVA
Centro Nuoto Sestri, Via Borzoli 21, 16153 Genova (GE)
BULLS TREVISO
Palestra Mantegna, Via Giulio Graziano, 31100 Sant'Angelo Treviso (TV)
COCO LOCO PADOVA
Palestra "I.I.S" Duca degli Abruzzi, Via Mario Merlin 1, Padova (PD)
DOLPHINS ANCONA
Pala Liuti, Via Eugenio Montale, 60015 Falconara Marittima Ancona (AN)
DREAM TEAM MILANO
Omnicomprensivo, Via Giulio Natta 11, Milano (MI)
FIORENZA FIRENZE
Palazzetto dello Sport di Scandicci, Via di Rialdoli, Scandicci Firenze (FI)
FRIUL FALCONS UDINE
Palestra Comunale Umberto Feletto, Via Carnia 6, Tavagnacco Udine (UD)
GOODFELLAS PAVIA
Impianto Sportivo di Belgioioso, Piazzale Europa, Pavia (PV)
LEONI SICANI AGRIGENTO
Pallone Tenda, Contrada Perriera, 92019 Sciacca Agrigento (AG)
LUPI TOSCANI SCANDICCI
Palazzetto dello Sport di Scandicci, Via di Rialdoli, Scandicci Firenze (FI)
MACRON WARRIORS VIADANA
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Convento 26, 46019 Viadana Mantova (MN)
MADRACS UDINE
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via San Biagio, 33035 Martignacco Udine (UD)
MAGIC TORINO
Palestra Parri, Via Tiziano 43, Torino (TO)
MIRMIDONI ASCOLI
Via delle Rose 13, Monteprandone (AP)
RANGERS BOLOGNA
Polisposrtiva Antal Pallavicini, Via Lepido 194-10, Bologna (BO)
RED COBRA PALERMO
Palauditore di Palermo, Viale L. Da Vinci 635, 90135 Palermo (PA)
SEN MARTIN MODENA
Polisportiva San Donnino, Via delle Genziane, San Donnino Modena (MO)
SHARKS MONZA
Scuola Media Bellani, Via S. Pellico 15, Monza (MB)
SKORPIONS VARESE
Palestra Comunale, Via V. Veneto, Besnate Varese (VA)
THUNDER ROMA
Palestra Fondazione S. Lucia, Via Ardeatina 354, Roma.
Campo dei Miracoli, Via Poggio Verde, 455 Roma
TIGERS BOLZANO
Palestra "Roen" Scuole Archimede, Via Roen 2, Bolzano (BZ)
TURTLES MILANO
Omnicomprensivo, Via Giulio Natta 11, Milano (MI)
VITERSPORT VITERBO
Palestra S. Maria della VeritÓ, Via Oslavia, Viterbo (VT)


ALBO D'ORO

2018-2019 Super Coppa BLACK LIONS VENEZIA
2018-2019 Coppa Italia BLACK LIONS  VENEZIA
2018-2019 Campionato BLACK LIONS VENEZIA
2017-2018 Super Coppa BLACK LIONS VENEZIA
2017-2018 Coppa Italia COCO LOCO PADOVA
2017-2018 Campionato BLACK LIONS VENEZIA
2016-2017 Super Coppa BLACK LIONS VENEZIA
2016-2017 Coppa Italia COCO LOCO PADOVA
2016-2017 Campionato BLACK LIONS VENEZIA
2015-2016 Super Coppa COCO LOCO PADOVA
2015-2016 Coppa Italia THUNDER ROMA
2015-2016 Campionato COCO LOCO PADOVA
2014-2015 Super Coppa COCO LOCO PADOVA
2014-2015 Coppa Italia COCO LOCO PADOVA
2014-2015 Campionato COCO LOCO PADOVA
2013-2014 Super Coppa THUNDER ROMA
2013-2014 Coppa Italia THUNDER ROMA
2013-2014 Campionato COCO LOCO PADOVA
2012-2013 Super Coppa COCO LOCO PADOVA
2012-2013 Coppa Italia THUNDER ROMA
2012-2013 Campionato THUNDER ROMA
2011-2012 Super Coppa THUNDER ROMA
2011-2012 Coppa Italia COCO LOCO PADOVA
2011-2012 Campionato THUNDER ROMA
2010-2011 Super Coppa THUNDER ROMA
2010-2011 Coppa Italia THUNDER ROMA
2010-2011 Campionato THUNDER ROMA
2009-2010 Super Coppa SKORPIONS VARESE
2009-2010 Coppa Italia THUNDER ROMA
2009-2010 Campionato SKORPIONS VARESE
2008-2009 Super Coppa SKORPIONS VARESE
2008-2009 Coppa Italia SKORPIONS VARESE
2008-2009 Campionato SKORPIONS VARESE
2007-2008 Super Coppa SKORPIONS VARESE
2007-2008 Coppa Italia SKORPIONS VARESE
2007-2008 Campionato SKORPIONS VARESE
2006-2007 Super Coppa SKORPIONS VARESE
2006-2007 Coppa Italia SKORPIONS VARESE
2006-2007 Campionato SKORPIONS VARESE
2005-2006 Coppa Italia SKORPIONS VARESE
2005-2006 Campionato THUNDER ROMA
2004-2005 Coppa Italia SKORPIONS VARESE
2004-2005 Campionato SKORPIONS VARESE
2003-2004 Campionato DREAM TEAM MILANO
2002-2003 Campionato BLUE DEVILS NAPOLI
2001-2002 Campionato BLUE DEVILS NAPOLI
2000-2001 Campionato non assegnato
1999-2000 Campionato SHARKS MONZA
1998-1999 Campionato BLUE DEVILS NAPOLI
1997-1998 Campionato DREAM TEAM MILANO
1996-1997 Campionato MAGIC TORINO
1995-1996 Campionato DREAM TEAM MILANO